Shop

Nuromol 200mg Strong Pain Relief Tablets Ibuprofen/500mg paracetamol 6 pack

$5.61

What this medicine is used for:   Nuromol contains two ingredients that together deliver temporary relief of acute (short term) pain and/or inflammation associated with:   – Back pain.   – Period pain.   – Cold & flu symptoms.   – Muscular pain.   – Sore throat.   – Rheumatic pain & non-serious arthritic pain.   […]

Description

What this medicine is used for:

 

Nuromol contains two ingredients that together deliver temporary relief of acute (short term) pain and/or inflammation associated with:

 

– Back pain.

 

– Period pain.

 

– Cold & flu symptoms.

 

– Muscular pain.

 

– Sore throat.

 

– Rheumatic pain & non-serious arthritic pain.

 

– Dental pain.

 

– Migraine headache.

 

– Tension headache.

 

– Headache.

 

8 hourly dosing.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nuromol 200mg Strong Pain Relief Tablets Ibuprofen/500mg paracetamol 6 pack”
Receive the latest news

Subscribe To Our Weekly Newsletter

Get notified about new articles